Etappen

Tramin

13. bis 14. Juli 2019

Ergebnisse


Turniere und angemeldete Teams

Mixed (13. Juli 2019)
Elisabeth Recla und Martin Kargruber

Elisa Pavone und Christian Egger

Johannes Hanni und Verena Stolzlechner

Hannes Lang und Miriam Lamprecht

Verena Weissensteiner und Niklas Bachmann

Katharina Spiess und Alex Micheli

Maximilian Balzarini und Anika Bachmann

Stefka Consuelo Gandini und Reinhold Pescoller

Hanna Weissensteiner und Tobias Santer

Maja Schöpfer und Alex Waldner

Laura Bacher und Michael Plattner

Emma Cologna und Julian Dezini

Fabrizio Ghirardini und Verena Prenner

Eva Seeber und Theo Hanni

Peter Seeber und Nora Gasser

Annika Alfarei und Paul Thurner

Alyssa Vanti und Nils Mayr

U14 männlich (14. Juli 2019)
Clemens Telser und Michael Waldner

Raphael Dezini und Leo Gutmann

Edoardo Vigo und Jacopo Monti

Simone Bertoncello und Nicolo' Zilio

Edoardo Alfarei und Simon Granruaz

Johannes Gantioler und Luis Mairhofer

Diego Steger und Laurin Zöschg

Michael Stolzlechner und Rudi Piffrader

U14 weiblich (14. Juli 2019)
Heidi Piffrader und Emma Griessmair

Alma Biadene und Lisa Fumanelli

Andrea Binanzer und Franziska Schifferegger

Hanna Bachmann und Nina Werth

Madlen Parteli und Lisa Chisté

Amelie Golser und Leni Messner

Greta Griessmair und Mara Fumanelli

Noemi Aversa und Juliane Stolzlechner

Barbara Miribung und Marika Frenademez

Maja Valentini und Nadine Valentini

U16 männlich (14. Juli 2019)
Alex Waldner und Manuel Mair

Niklas Bachmann und Alex Micheli

Julian Dezini und Nils Mayr

Fabian Pechlaner und Jacopo Zamignan

U16 weiblich (14. Juli 2019)
Lea Burgmann und Laura Cioffi

Giulia Ortú und Verena Weissensteiner

Alyssa Vanti und Anika Busetti

Maja Schöpfer und Emma Cologna

Katharina Spiess und Hanna Weissensteiner

Kathrin Peer und Greta Gruber

Jasmin Lestani und Julia Mairhofer

Tabea Niederkofler und Ilaria Covelli

Sara Binanzer und Mavie Leoni Zöschg

Milly Garoscio und Ines Lüfter

Angelica Lunardon und Carla Garbarino

Emma Vigo und Alessia Volpe

Anja Burgmann und Ida Burger


Veranstaltungsort

Tennis/Beach-Volley Tramin

Adresse:

Weinstrasse 152
39040 Tramin


Organisator

ASV Tramin Volleyball

Elke Bachmann

volleytramin@rolmail.net

+39 339 7994214

Beachcup News